Skip to content
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA đź’š
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA đź’š

Syngonium

  • Original price $36.99 - Original price $36.99
    Original price
    $36.99
    $36.99 - $36.99
    Current price $36.99

    Syngonium 'Red Arrow'

    Botanical Name: Syngonium erythrophyllum 'Red Arrow' Common Names: Red Arrow, Arrowhead Vine Description: Syngonium erythrophyllum 'Red Arro...

    View full details
    Original price $36.99 - Original price $36.99
    Original price
    $36.99
    $36.99 - $36.99
    Current price $36.99
  • Original price $34.99 - Original price $34.99
    Original price
    $34.99
    $34.99 - $34.99
    Current price $34.99

    Syngonium 'Milk Confetti'

    Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum 'Milk Confetti' Common Names: Arrowhead plant, arrowhead vine, Arrowhead philodendron, goosefoot, Africa...

    View full details
    Original price $34.99 - Original price $34.99
    Original price
    $34.99
    $34.99 - $34.99
    Current price $34.99
  • Original price $22.99 - Original price $22.99
    Original price
    $22.99
    $22.99 - $22.99
    Current price $22.99

    Syngonium 'Moonshine'

    Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum Moonshine Common Names: Arrowhead Plant, Moonshine Description: Syngonium Moonshine is a standout beauty...

    View full details
    Original price $22.99 - Original price $22.99
    Original price
    $22.99
    $22.99 - $22.99
    Current price $22.99
  • Syngonium White Butterfly
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $36.99
    $18.99 - $36.99
    Current price $18.99

    Syngonium White Butterfly

    Common Name(s): Goosefoot Plant, nephthytis, elephant ear plants MEET SYNGONIUM WHITE BUTTERFLY! This plant grows large, heart-sha...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $36.99
    $18.99 - $36.99
    Current price $18.99
  • Syngonium Strawberry -  4" Pot
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $20.99
    $18.99 - $20.99
    Current price $18.99

    Syngonium Strawberry - 4" Pot

    Common Name(s): Goosefoot Plant, nephthytis, elephant ear plants MEET SYNGONIUM STRAWBERRY! This plant grows large, thin, heart-sh...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $20.99
    $18.99 - $20.99
    Current price $18.99
  • Syngonium Merry
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $21.99
    $18.99 - $21.99
    Current price $18.99

    Syngonium Merry

    Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum  Common Names: Goosefoot Plant, nephthytis, elephant ear plants Description: Is an evergreen perennial n...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $21.99
    $18.99 - $21.99
    Current price $18.99
  • Sold out
    Original price $49.99 - Original price $49.99
    Original price
    $49.99
    $49.99 - $49.99
    Current price $49.99

    Syngonium 'Pink Splash' - 4" Pot

    Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum  Common Names: Pink Splash Description: Syngonium 'Pink Splash' is an adorable and quirky Syngonium with...

    View full details
    Original price $49.99 - Original price $49.99
    Original price
    $49.99
    $49.99 - $49.99
    Current price $49.99
    Sold out
  • Original price $54.99 - Original price $54.99
    Original price
    $54.99
    $54.99 - $54.99
    Current price $54.99

    Syngonium 'Albo Variegata'

    Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum albo-variegatum Common Names: Arrowhead Plant, Arrowhead Ivy Description: Syngonium podophyllum albo-...

    View full details
    Original price $54.99 - Original price $54.99
    Original price
    $54.99
    $54.99 - $54.99
    Current price $54.99
  • Syngonium Gold -  4" Pot
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $21.99 - $36.99
    $21.99 - $36.99
    Current price $21.99

    Syngonium Gold - 4" Pot

    Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum  Common Names: Goosefoot Plant, nephthytis, elephant ear plants Description: Is an evergreen perennial ...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $21.99 - $36.99
    $21.99 - $36.99
    Current price $21.99
  • Syngonium Roxanna
    Sold out
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $20.99
    $20.99 - $20.99
    Current price $20.99

    Syngonium Roxanna - 4" Pot

    Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum  Common Names: Goosefoot Plant, nephthytis, elephant ear plants Description: Is an evergreen perennial n...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $20.99
    $20.99 - $20.99
    Current price $20.99
    Sold out