Skip to content
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚

Pothos

  • Original price $23.99 - Original price $58.99
    Original price
    $23.99 - $58.99
    $23.99 - $58.99
    Current price $23.99

    Pothos 'Cebu Blue'

    Botanical Name: Epipremnum pinnatum Common Name(s): Cebu Blue Pothos, Blue pothos, Devil’s Ivy, Dragon-tail, Blue philodendron, Centipede To...

    View full details
    Original price $23.99 - Original price $58.99
    Original price
    $23.99 - $58.99
    $23.99 - $58.99
    Current price $23.99
  • Pothos Njoy
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $36.99
    $18.99 - $36.99
    Current price $18.99

    Pothos 'N'joy'

    Common Name(s): Devil's Ivy MEET POTHOS 'N'JOY’! This Air purifying plant is arguably one of the easiest plants to grow indoors. T...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $36.99
    $18.99 - $36.99
    Current price $18.99
  • Pothos Marble Queen
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $8.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $39.99
    $22.99 - $39.99
    Current price $22.99

    Pothos 'Marble Queen'

    Botanical Name: Epipremnum aureum 'Marble Queen' Common Name(s): Snow Queen Pothos, Marble Queen Pothos,  Description: This Pothos is a v...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $8.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $39.99
    $22.99 - $39.99
    Current price $22.99
  • Scindapsus Pictus Exotica
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $46.99
    $22.99 - $46.99
    Current price $22.99

    Scindapsus Pictus 'Exotica'

    Common Name(s): Large-Leaf Pothos Picta, Silver Pothos, Silver Splash Pothos MEET POTHOS SILVER SPLASH! This plant is very similar...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $46.99
    $22.99 - $46.99
    Current price $22.99
  • Original price $20.00 - Original price $75.00
    Original price
    $20.00 - $75.00
    $20.00 - $75.00
    Current price $20.00

    Pothos 'Golden'

    Botanical Name: Epipremnum Aureum Common Names: Devil's Ivy Description: This Air purifying plant is arguably one of the easiest plants to g...

    View full details
    Original price $20.00 - Original price $75.00
    Original price
    $20.00 - $75.00
    $20.00 - $75.00
    Current price $20.00
  • Pothos Satin
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $39.99
    $18.99 - $39.99
    Current price $18.99

    Pothos 'Satin'

    Common Name(s): Pothos, Satin, Pothos Pictus, Silver Vine MEET POTHOS SATIN! This striking tropical plant is fairly new to house p...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $39.99
    $18.99 - $39.99
    Current price $18.99
  • Pothos Neon
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $21.99 - $44.99
    $21.99 - $44.99
    Current price $21.99

    Pothos 'Neon'

    Common Name(s): Neon Pothos MEET POTHOS NEON! An electrifying color variation on the standard Pothos. ‘Neon’ has all of the tough,...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $21.99 - $44.99
    $21.99 - $44.99
    Current price $21.99
  • Original price $48.99 - Original price $48.99
    Original price
    $48.99
    $48.99 - $48.99
    Current price $48.99

    Pothos 'Silver Streak'

    Botanical Name: Epipremnum amplissimum Common Names: Silver Streak Pothos Description: The jade satin pothos is beloved for its large, thick,...

    View full details
    Original price $48.99 - Original price $48.99
    Original price
    $48.99
    $48.99 - $48.99
    Current price $48.99
  • Original price $6.00 - Original price $35.99
    Original price
    $6.00 - $35.99
    $6.00 - $35.99
    Current price $6.00

    Pothos 'Green Queen'

    Botanical Name: Epipremnum Aureum Common Names: Devil's Ivy Description: This Air purifying plant is arguably one of the easiest plants to gr...

    View full details
    Original price $6.00 - Original price $35.99
    Original price
    $6.00 - $35.99
    $6.00 - $35.99
    Current price $6.00