Skip to content
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚

Spider

  • Spider Plant Reverse
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $37.99
    $18.99 - $37.99
    Current price $18.99

    Spider Plant Reverse

    Common Name(s): Spider plant, airplane plant, spider ivy MEET SPIDER REVERSE! The Spider plant produces small white flowers that g...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $37.99
    $18.99 - $37.99
    Current price $18.99
  • Spider Plant Bonnie
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $19.99 - $36.99
    $19.99 - $36.99
    Current price $19.99

    Spider Plant 'Bonnie'

    Common Name(s): spider plant, airplane plant, spider ivy MEET SPIDER PLANT BONNIE! The Spider plant is a flowering perennial nativ...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $19.99 - $36.99
    $19.99 - $36.99
    Current price $19.99
  • Spider Plant Hawaiian
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $19.99 - $36.99
    $19.99 - $36.99
    Current price $19.99

    Spider Plant Hawaiian

    Common Name(s): spider plant, airplane plant, spider ivy MEET THE SPIDER PLANT HAWAIIAN! The leaves of the spider plant are thin r...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $19.99 - $36.99
    $19.99 - $36.99
    Current price $19.99
  • Spider Plant Green
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $36.99
    $36.99 - $36.99
    Current price $36.99

    Spider Plant 'Green'

    Botanical Name: Chlorophytum comosum,  Common Names: spider plant, airplane plant, spider ivy Description: The Spider plant is a flowering per...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $36.99
    $36.99 - $36.99
    Current price $36.99
  • Spider Plant Fire Flash
    Sold out
    Original price $21.99 - Original price $21.99
    Original price
    $21.99
    $21.99 - $21.99
    Current price $21.99

    Spider Plant 'Fire Flash'

    Botanical Name: Chlorophytum amaniense Common Names: Orange Spider Plant, Fire Flash  Description: This green plant foliage is highlighted by...

    View full details
    Original price $21.99 - Original price $21.99
    Original price
    $21.99
    $21.99 - $21.99
    Current price $21.99
    Sold out