Skip to content
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚

Other Plants

  • Aralia Ming Stump Plant
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $44.99
    $44.99 - $44.99
    Current price $44.99

    Aralia Ming Stump Plant

    Botanical Name: Polyscias fruticosa Common Names: Ming Stump, Ming Aralia Description: The Ming Aralia is a species of evergreen shrub with...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $44.99
    $44.99 - $44.99
    Current price $44.99
  • Aralia Fabian Stump Polyscias Scutellaria
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $25.99 - $44.99
    $25.99 - $44.99
    Current price $25.99

    Aralia Fabian Stump 'Polyscias Scutellaria'

    Botanical Name: Polyscias scutellaria Common Names: Fabian Stump Description: The Fabian Stump is a species of evergreen shrub with dark gr...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $25.99 - $44.99
    $25.99 - $44.99
    Current price $25.99
  • Arabica Coffee
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $19.99
    $18.99 - $19.99
    Current price $18.99

    Arabica Coffee

    Common Name(s): Arabian Coffee, Mountain Coffee MEET ARABICA COFFEE! The easy-to-care-for Arabian Coffee Plant has become popular ...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $19.99
    $18.99 - $19.99
    Current price $18.99
  • Bromeliad Silver Vase
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $45.99
    $45.99 - $45.99
    Current price $45.99

    Bromeliad 'Silver Vase'

    Common Name(s): SilverVase or Urn Plant MEET BROMELIADS! They come mostly from South America but can be found as north as Virginia. They ar...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $45.99
    $45.99 - $45.99
    Current price $45.99
  • Fatsia Spiders Web
    Sold out
    Original price $52.99 - Original price $52.99
    Original price
    $52.99
    $52.99 - $52.99
    Current price $52.99

    Fatsia 'Spider's Web'

    Botanical Name: Fatsia japonica Common Name(s): Spider's Web, Japanese Aralia Description: An unusual new variety of Fatisia, is primarily ...

    View full details
    Original price $52.99 - Original price $52.99
    Original price
    $52.99
    $52.99 - $52.99
    Current price $52.99
    Sold out