Skip to content
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA ๐Ÿ’š
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA ๐Ÿ’š

Maranta

  • Original price $24.99 - Original price $24.99
    Original price
    $24.99
    $24.99 - $24.99
    Current price $24.99

    Ctenanthe burle-marxii 'Amagris'

    Botanical Name: Ctenanthe burle-marxii 'Amagris' Common Names:ย Prayer Plant, Never Never Plant, Fishbone Plant Description: The Ctenanthe bur...

    View full details
    Original price $24.99 - Original price $24.99
    Original price
    $24.99
    $24.99 - $24.99
    Current price $24.99
  • Original price $24.99 - Original price $24.99
    Original price
    $24.99
    $24.99 - $24.99
    Current price $24.99

    Maranta Variegated 'Beauty Kim'

    Botanical Name: Maranta leuconeura 'Beauty Kim' Common Names: Prayer plant, Variegated Maranta Leucornea, Beauty Kim Description: Maranta le...

    View full details
    Original price $24.99 - Original price $24.99
    Original price
    $24.99
    $24.99 - $24.99
    Current price $24.99
  • Original price $20.00 - Original price $45.00
    Original price
    $20.00 - $45.00
    $20.00 - $45.00
    Current price $20.00

    Maranta 'Leuconeura'

    Botanical Name: Maranta Common Names: Prayer plant Description: The Maranta is a evergreen perennial native to Central and South America. This...

    View full details
    Original price $20.00 - Original price $45.00
    Original price
    $20.00 - $45.00
    $20.00 - $45.00
    Current price $20.00
  • Original price $23.00 - Original price $35.00
    Original price
    $23.00 - $35.00
    $23.00 - $35.00
    Current price $23.00

    Maranta Red Prayer

    Botanical Name: Maranta Common Names: Prayer plant Description: The Maranta is a evergreen perennial native to Central and South America. Th...

    View full details
    Original price $23.00 - Original price $35.00
    Original price
    $23.00 - $35.00
    $23.00 - $35.00
    Current price $23.00
  • Maranta Lemon Lime
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $37.99
    $22.99 - $37.99
    Current price $22.99

    Maranta 'Lemon Lime'

    Common Name(s): Prayer plant MEET LEMON LIME! The Maranta is a evergreen perennial native to Central and South America. This plant...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $37.99
    $22.99 - $37.99
    Current price $22.99