Skip to content
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚

Anthurium

  • Anthurium Purple
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $25.99
    $25.99 - $25.99
    Current price $25.99

    Anthurium 'Purple'

    Common Name(s): Painted anthurium, flamingo flower, tailflower, painter's palette, laceleaf MEET ANTHURIUM PURPLE! These exotic houseplant...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $25.99
    $25.99 - $25.99
    Current price $25.99
  • Anthurium Red
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $25.99 - $59.99
    $25.99 - $59.99
    Current price $25.99

    Anthurium 'Red'

    Common Name(s): Painted anthurium, flamingo flower, tailflower, painter's palette, laceleaf MEET ANTHURIUM RED! These exotic houseplants ha...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $25.99 - $59.99
    $25.99 - $59.99
    Current price $25.99
  • Anthurium White
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $25.99 - $54.99
    $25.99 - $54.99
    Current price $25.99

    Anthurium 'White'

    Common Name(s): Painted anthurium, flamingo flower, tailflower, painter's palette, laceleaf MEET ANTHURIUM White! These exotic houseplants ...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $25.99 - $54.99
    $25.99 - $54.99
    Current price $25.99
  • Sold out
    Original price $24.99 - Original price $24.99
    Original price
    $24.99
    $24.99 - $24.99
    Current price $24.99

    Anthurium Rainbow Champion - 4" Pot

    Botanical Name: Anthurium andraeanum Common Names: Anthurium 'Rainbow' Description: It is a perennial monocotyledon that thrives i...

    View full details
    Original price $24.99 - Original price $24.99
    Original price
    $24.99
    $24.99 - $24.99
    Current price $24.99
    Sold out
  • Sold out
    Original price $69.99 - Original price $69.99
    Original price
    $69.99
    $69.99 - $69.99
    Current price $69.99

    Anthurium 'Pterodactyl'

    Botanical Name: Anthurium pterodactyl Common Names: Anthurium pterodactyl Description: Anthurium pterodactyl has green leaves with...

    View full details
    Original price $69.99 - Original price $69.99
    Original price
    $69.99
    $69.99 - $69.99
    Current price $69.99
    Sold out
  • Save up to $21.00 Save $0.00
    Original price $79.99
    Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99
    Original price $79.99
    $58.99 - $79.99
    $58.99 - $79.99
    Current price $58.99

    Anthurium 'Radicans x Luxurians'

    Botanical Name: Anthurium 'Radicans x Luxurians' Common Names: Anthurium 'Radicans x Luxurians' Description: Anthurium radicans x ...

    View full details
    Original price $79.99
    Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99
    Original price $79.99
    $58.99 - $79.99
    $58.99 - $79.99
    Current price $58.99
    Save up to $21.00 Save $0.00
  • Original price $35.99 - Original price $35.99
    Original price
    $35.99
    $35.99 - $35.99
    Current price $35.99

    Anthurium 'Cobra'

    Botanical Name: Anthurium bonplandii ssp. guayanum Common Names: Anthurium Cobra Description: This delightful species is vigorous,...

    View full details
    Original price $35.99 - Original price $35.99
    Original price
    $35.99
    $35.99 - $35.99
    Current price $35.99
  • Anthurium Superbum
    Original price $29.99 - Original price $29.99
    Original price
    $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99

    Anthurium 'Superbum'

    Botanical Name: Anthurium superbum Common Names: Bird's Nest Anthurium Description: The gigantic leaves and neon blossoms add eleg...

    View full details
    Original price $29.99 - Original price $29.99
    Original price
    $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99
  • Anthurium Pink
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $24.99 - $59.99
    $24.99 - $59.99
    Current price $24.99

    Anthurium 'Pink'

    Common Name(s): Painted anthurium, flamingo flower, tailflower, painter's palette, laceleaf MEET ANTHURIUM PINK! These exotic houseplants h...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $24.99 - $59.99
    $24.99 - $59.99
    Current price $24.99