Skip to content
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA ๐Ÿ’š
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA ๐Ÿ’š

Stromanthe

  • Stromanthe Sanguinea
    Sold out
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $24.99 - $36.99
    $24.99 - $36.99
    Current price $24.99

    Stromanthe Sanguinea

    Botanical Name: Stromanthe sanguinea Common Names: Stromanthe โ€˜Tricolorโ€™ Description: The Stromanthe is a heavily variegated tropical plant na...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $24.99 - $36.99
    $24.99 - $36.99
    Current price $24.99
    Sold out
  • Stromanthe Triostar
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $24.99 - $44.99
    $24.99 - $44.99
    Current price $24.99

    Stromanthe Triostar

    Common Name(s): Triostar, Magenta Triostar MEET STROMANTHE TRIOSTAR! Stromanthe is a strikingly beautiful houseplant that never fa...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $24.99 - $44.99
    $24.99 - $44.99
    Current price $24.99