Skip to content
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚

Ficus

  • Ficus Ginseng
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $25.99 - $44.99
    $25.99 - $44.99
    Current price $25.99

    Ficus 'Ginseng'

    Common Name(s): Pot-bellied Ficus MEET FICUS GINSENG! Native to Asia and Australia, Ficus 'Ginseng' is a cultivar used extensively in bonsa...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $25.99 - $44.99
    $25.99 - $44.99
    Current price $25.99
  • Original price $26.00 - Original price $59.99
    Original price
    $26.00 - $59.99
    $26.00 - $59.99
    Current price $26.00

    Ficus Elastica 'Triangularis' Variegated

    Botanical Name: Ficus elastica Common Name(s): Triangularis Variegated Rubber tree Description: Native to tropical regions of India and M...

    View full details
    Original price $26.00 - Original price $59.99
    Original price
    $26.00 - $59.99
    $26.00 - $59.99
    Current price $26.00
  • Ficus Umbellata
    Sold out
    Original price $23.99 - Original price $36.99
    Original price
    $23.99 - $36.99
    $23.99 - $36.99
    Current price $23.99

    Ficus 'Umbellata'

    Botanical Name: Ficus Umbellata Common Name(s): Umbrella Tree Fig Description: Ficus umbellata is known for its wide, unique heart-shaped ...

    View full details
    Original price $23.99 - Original price $36.99
    Original price
    $23.99 - $36.99
    $23.99 - $36.99
    Current price $23.99
    Sold out
  • Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $30.00 - $60.00
    $30.00 - $60.00
    Current price $30.00

    Ficus 'Audrey'

    Botanical Name: Ficus elastica Common Name(s): Variegated Rubber tree, Ficus Elastica Ruby Description: Native to tropical regions of ...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $30.00 - $60.00
    $30.00 - $60.00
    Current price $30.00
  • Original price $24.99 - Original price $39.99
    Original price $39.99
    $24.99 - $40.00
    $24.99 - $40.00
    Current price $24.99

    Ficus Altissima 'Yellow Gem'

    Botanical Name: Ficus Altissima 'Yellow Gem' Common Name(s): Yellow Gem, Lofty Fig, False Banyan, and Council Tree Description: Ficus 'Yel...

    View full details
    Original price $24.99 - Original price $39.99
    Original price $39.99
    $24.99 - $40.00
    $24.99 - $40.00
    Current price $24.99
  • Original price $29.99 - Original price $29.99
    Original price
    $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99

    Ficus 'shivereana' (Moonshine)

    Botanical Name: Ficus shivereana Common Name(s): Ficus Moonshine Description: Ficus shivereana 'Moonshine' is an uncommon Ficus species wi...

    View full details
    Original price $29.99 - Original price $29.99
    Original price
    $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99
  • Ficus Elastica Burgundy
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $36.99
    $22.99 - $36.99
    Current price $22.99

    Ficus Elastica 'Burgundy'

    Botanical Name: Ficus elastica Common Name(s): Rubber Plant, Rubber Tree, Rubber Fig Description: Native to India and Southeast Asia, the Fi...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $36.99
    $22.99 - $36.99
    Current price $22.99
  • Ficus Lyrata Fiddle Leaf Fig
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $36.99
    $22.99 - $36.99
    Current price $22.99

    Ficus Lyrata 'Fiddle Leaf Fig'

    Common Name(s): Fiddle-leaf Fig MEET FICUS LYRATA! Native to tropical western Africa, Ficus lyrata, commonly known as the fiddle-l...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $36.99
    $22.99 - $36.99
    Current price $22.99
  • Ficus Elastica Ruby Pink
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $39.99
    $22.99 - $39.99
    Current price $22.99

    Ficus Elastica 'Ruby Pink'

    Common Name(s): Variegated Rubber tree, Ficus Elastica Ruby MEET FICUS ELASTICA RUBY PINK! Native to tropical regions of India and...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $39.99
    $22.99 - $39.99
    Current price $22.99
  • Ficus Elastica Tineke
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $36.99
    $22.99 - $36.99
    Current price $22.99

    Ficus Elastica 'Tineke'

    Common Name(s): Variegated Rubber tree, Ficus Elastica 'Tineke', Rubber plant MEET FICUS ELASTICA TINEKE! Native to tropical regio...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $36.99
    $22.99 - $36.99
    Current price $22.99
  • Ficus Elastica Ruby Pink
    Sold out
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $139.99
    $139.99 - $139.99
    Current price $139.99

    Ficus Elastica 'Ruby Pink' - 10" Pot

    Botanical Name: Ficus elastica Common Name(s): Variegated Rubber tree, Ficus Elastica Ruby Description: Native to tropical regions of In...

    View full details
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $139.99
    $139.99 - $139.99
    Current price $139.99
    Sold out