Doorgaan naar inhoud
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA đź’š
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA đź’š

Monstera

  • Monstera Adansonii Swiss Cheese
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $39.99
    $22.99 - $39.99
    Current price $22.99

    Monstera Adansonii 'Swiss Cheese'

    Botanical Name: Monstera adansonii Common Name(s): Adanson's monstera, Swiss cheese vine, five holes plant Description: The Swiss Cheese pl...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $39.99
    $22.99 - $39.99
    Current price $22.99
  • Monstera Dubia
    Original price $64.99 - Original price $64.99
    Original price
    $64.99
    $64.99 - $64.99
    Current price $64.99

    Monstera 'Dubia' (Shingle Plant) - 4" Pot

    Botanical Name: Monstera Dubia Common Names: Shingle Plant Description: Monstera dubia is one of the smaller, lesser-known monstera varieties...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $64.99 - Original price $64.99
    Original price
    $64.99
    $64.99 - $64.99
    Current price $64.99
  • Philodendron Monstera Split-Leaf
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $36.99
    Original price $0.00
    $19.99 - $74.99
    $19.99 - $74.99
    Current price $19.99

    Philodendron Monstera Split-Leaf

    Common Name(s): Monstera MEET PHILODENDRON MONSTERA SPLIT-LEAF! It is a climbing, evergreen perennial vine that is perhaps most no...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $36.99
    Original price $0.00
    $19.99 - $74.99
    $19.99 - $74.99
    Current price $19.99
  • Original price $19.00 - Original price $74.99
    Original price
    $19.00 - $74.99
    $19.00 - $74.99
    Current price $19.00

    Monstera 'Peru'

    Botanical Name: Monstera kartenianum Common Names: Peru Description: Monstera Peru commonly known as Karstenianum is a rare but fast-growing ...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $19.00 - Original price $74.99
    Original price
    $19.00 - $74.99
    $19.00 - $74.99
    Current price $19.00
  • Sold out
    Original price $110.99 - Original price $110.99
    Original price
    $110.99
    $110.99 - $110.99
    Current price $110.99

    Monstera 'Standeleyana Albo Variegated'

    Botanical Name: Standeleyana Albo Variegated Common Name(s): Albo variegate, Five holes plant, Philodendron standleyana Description: With l...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $110.99 - Original price $110.99
    Original price
    $110.99
    $110.99 - $110.99
    Current price $110.99
    Sold out
  • Philodendron Mini Monstera Minima
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $23.99 - $74.99
    $23.99 - $74.99
    Current price $23.99

    Philodendron Mini Monstera Minima

    Common Name(s): Mini Monstera, Monstera Minima, Philodendron Piccolo, Cheese Plant Lite, Holes Plant MEET PHILODENDRON MINI MONSTE...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $23.99 - $74.99
    $23.99 - $74.99
    Current price $23.99