Doorgaan naar inhoud
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA ūüíö
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA ūüíö

Alocasia

  • Save up to $14.99 Save $0.00
    Original price $44.99
    Original price $44.99 - Original price $44.99
    Original price $44.99
    $30.00 - $60.00
    $30.00 - $60.00
    Current price $30.00

    Alocasia 'Hilo Beauty'

    Botanical Name: Caladium praetermissum Common Names: Alocasia Hilo Beauty, Hilo Beauty Elephant Ear, Caladium Hilo Beauty Description: Al...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $44.99
    Original price $44.99 - Original price $44.99
    Original price $44.99
    $30.00 - $60.00
    $30.00 - $60.00
    Current price $30.00
    Save up to $14.99 Save $0.00
  • Alocasia Reginula Black Velvet
    Original price $10.00 - Original price $19.00
    Original price $10.00
    $22.99 - $44.99
    $22.99 - $44.99
    Current price $22.99

    Alocasia Reginula 'Black Velvet'

    Common Name(s): Black Velvet MEET ALOCASIA REGINULA! The Alocasia Reginula also known as the African Mask or Elephant Ear is all a...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $10.00 - Original price $19.00
    Original price $10.00
    $22.99 - $44.99
    $22.99 - $44.99
    Current price $22.99
  • Sold out
    Original price $49.99 - Original price $49.99
    Original price
    $49.99
    $49.99 - $49.99
    Current price $49.99

    Alocasia Pink Dragon

    Botanical Name: Alocasia calidora Common Names: Alocasia Pink Dragon Description: Alocasia Pink Dragon has oval Shaped Alocasia leaves wit...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $49.99 - Original price $49.99
    Original price
    $49.99
    $49.99 - $49.99
    Current price $49.99
    Sold out
  • Sold out
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $49.99
    $49.99 - $49.99
    Current price $49.99

    Alocasia Micholitziana 'Frydek'

    Botanical Name: Alocasia Micholitziana  Common Names: Frydek, Green Velvet Description: The Alocasia Micholitziana 'Frydek' has narrow...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $49.99
    $49.99 - $49.99
    Current price $49.99
    Sold out
  • Original price $35.99 - Original price $35.99
    Original price
    $35.99
    $35.99 - $35.99
    Current price $35.99

    Alocasia 'Melo'

    Botanical Name: Alocasia Rugosa Common Names: Alocasia Melo, Elephant Ear Description: The jade green to greenish-blue leaves of this pla...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $35.99 - Original price $35.99
    Original price
    $35.99
    $35.99 - $35.99
    Current price $35.99
  • Alocasia Amazonica Bambino
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99

    Alocasia Amazonica 'Bambino'

    Common Name(s): Bambino MEET ALOCASIA AMAZONICA BAMBINO! The Alocasia Amazonica ‚ÄėBambino‚Äô has narrow, arrowhead-shaped, green leaves with p...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99
  • Original price $18.00 - Original price $30.99
    Original price
    $18.00
    $18.00 - $30.99
    Current price $18.00

    Alocasia 'Red Secret'

    Botanical Name:¬†Alocasia cuprea ‚ÄėRed Secret‚Äô Common Names:¬†Red Secret Alocasia, Elephant Ears Description: The Alocasia 'Red Secret' features...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $18.00 - Original price $30.99
    Original price
    $18.00
    $18.00 - $30.99
    Current price $18.00
  • Sold out
    Original price $24.99 - Original price $44.99
    Original price $44.99
    $24.99 - $49.99
    $24.99 - $49.99
    Current price $24.99

    Alocasia 'Serendipity'

    Botanical Name: Alocasia Hybrid Common Names: Alocasia Serendipity, Black Elephant Ear Description: Alocasia Serendipity is a tall plant ...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $24.99 - Original price $44.99
    Original price $44.99
    $24.99 - $49.99
    $24.99 - $49.99
    Current price $24.99
    Sold out
  • Sold out
    Original price $29.99 - Original price $29.99
    Original price
    $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99

    Alocasia 'Ivory Coast'

    Botanical Name: Alocasia Common Names: Alocasia Ivory Coast, Elephant Ear Description: The excellent contrast between the deep green leav...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $29.99 - Original price $29.99
    Original price
    $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Current price $29.99
    Sold out
  • Alocasia Polly African Mask
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $24.99 - $39.99
    $24.99 - $39.99
    Current price $24.99

    Alocasia Polly 'African Mask'

    Common Name(s): African Mask, Alocasia Polly, Elephant Ears MEET ALOCASIA POLLY AFRICAN MASK! The Alocasia Polly also known as the...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $24.99 - $39.99
    $24.99 - $39.99
    Current price $24.99
  • Alocasia Mirror Face
    Original price $59.99 - Original price $59.99
    Original price
    $59.99
    $59.99 - $59.99
    Current price $59.99

    Alocasia 'Mirror Face' - 4" Pot

    Common Name(s): Mirror Face MEET ALOCASIA MIRROR FACE! Alocasia sinuata is a dwarf hybrid Alocasia with shiny deep green leaves that have p...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $59.99 - Original price $59.99
    Original price
    $59.99
    $59.99 - $59.99
    Current price $59.99