Doorgaan naar inhoud
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA πŸ’š
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA πŸ’š

Lipstick

  • Curly Lipstick Plant
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $39.99
    $22.99 - $39.99
    Current price $22.99

    Curly Lipstick Plant

    Botanical Name: Aeschynanthus radicans Common Name(s): Lipstick Curly Description:Β This Hanging Lipstick plant gets it to name for the shap...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $22.99 - $39.99
    $22.99 - $39.99
    Current price $22.99
  • Lipstick Plant
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $21.99 - $36.99
    $21.99 - $36.99
    Current price $21.99

    Lipstick Plant

    Common Name(s): Lipstick plant MEET LIPSTICK PLANT! This plant will reward you with very unique reddish-orange flowers around earl...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $21.99 - $36.99
    $21.99 - $36.99
    Current price $21.99