Doorgaan naar inhoud
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚
Delivered to your doorstep, grown by farmers in the USA 💚

Croton

  • Croton Gold Dust
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $19.99
    $18.99 - $19.99
    Current price $18.99

    Croton 'Gold Dust'

    Common Name(s): Gold Dust MEET THE CROTON GOLD DUST! This house plant has deep green leaves with yellow spots. The bright colors o...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $19.99
    $18.99 - $19.99
    Current price $18.99
  • Croton Mammy
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $34.99
    $18.99 - $34.99
    Current price $18.99

    Croton 'Mammy'

    Common Name(s): Mammy MEET CROTON MAMMY! It is an evergreen shrub growing to 3-8 feet tall and has large, thick, leathery, shiny e...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $18.99 - $34.99
    $18.99 - $34.99
    Current price $18.99
  • Croton Petra Josephs Coat
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $19.99 - $34.99
    $19.99 - $34.99
    Current price $19.99

    Croton Petra 'Joseph's Coat'

    Common Name(s): Petra, Joseph's Coat MEET CROTON PETRA! There are many croton varieties with an array of many leaf shapes and they...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $0.00 - Original price $0.00
    Original price $0.00
    $19.99 - $34.99
    $19.99 - $34.99
    Current price $19.99
  • Original price $20.99 - Original price $20.99
    Original price
    $20.99
    $20.99 - $20.99
    Current price $20.99

    Croton 'Sunny Star'

    Botanical Name: Codiaeum Variegatum Common Name(s): Sunny Star Description: Croton plants produce intense colors. There are many croton va...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $20.99 - Original price $20.99
    Original price
    $20.99
    $20.99 - $20.99
    Current price $20.99
  • Croton Freckles
    Sold out
    Original price $35.99 - Original price $35.99
    Original price
    $35.99
    $35.99 - $35.99
    Current price $35.99

    Croton 'Freckles'

    Botanical Name: Codiadeum variegatum Common Name(s): Freckles Croton Description: The colorful foliage for this variety of croton, has spot...

    Alle gegevens bekijken
    Original price $35.99 - Original price $35.99
    Original price
    $35.99
    $35.99 - $35.99
    Current price $35.99
    Sold out